Thursday, February 28, 2013

End of february.

It has been so long since I've stop writing~ posting~ whatever. No story would be updated till march. Suppose. Idk why. I just wanna being hiatus and away from web-social-life. *i found these internet thingy just getting bored* So i decided to spend more time in real-life-should-be. Awake till late night, and sometimes I've been waiting for people's text until morning. Past 3 weeks, I'd such a romantic-conversation with ___________ < strangersss. Kahkah. But now they've disappeared. Blow away fade away blablablablablablablablabla.
I thought I've falled in love with you. I just thought like that till youve walk away from my life. 
Nothing change on me. Cuma ada terasa sikit seperti ada sesuatu benda papetah yang hilang.. *ini poyo* Itsokay. Im okay. Please do it faster. Please go away faster before i tend to.. to stab you from behind and stab stab stab and you pengsan and i dragging you to enter my heart. Penuh dengan paksaan. ''perasaan tak boleh dipaksa..'' Okay reda.

Btw, keputusan SPM will be release on 20 March 2013. I guess so. Yeaaaaaaaaaaaaay gonna meet my ever romantic boyfriend on that day// He'll bring along his son, aka step-son of mine. So his name is Slip Keputusan bin SPM. Ok till we meet again Encik Spm. K i should podah now. Podah podahhh ~

Friday, February 8, 2013

under maintenance

already 3 am 
blog just getting so messsssssy
update soon


LOL 

Damnit's true xD